Sapphire Suite

SAPPHIRE SUITE

This elegant suite with full glass windows offers a breathtaking view of lush greenery and waterways, adding its own unique elegance-within-a-resort flavour to your event.

Features:

  • Scenic view of verdant greenery and tranquil reservoir
  • Easily accommodates both intimate parties and corporate events
  • PA system

ARRANGEMENT AND SEATING

SAPPHIRE SUITE

(71ft X 80ft X 8ft)
SAPPHIRE I & II

(28ft X 42ft X 8ft)
SAPPHIRE III

(28ft X 61ft X 8ft)
SAPPHIRE IV

(25ft X 19ft X 8ft)
SAPPHIRE V

(25ft X 15ft X 8ft)
CLASSROOM STYLE17045451414
THEATRE STYLE30065652525
U-SHAPED (OUTSIDE SEATING)27361010
HOLLOW SQUARE6832321212
BOARD ROOM32321212
COCKTAIL RECEPTION2806080
WESTERN SET DINNER & DANCE35060802020
BUFFET2505060
CHINESE SET DINNER & DANCE35060802020

OTHER VENUES

BOOK A STAY WITH US

Book a stay with us at our renowned 75-room hotel. Our resort-like Hotel boasts an impressive suite of facilities and amenities, perfect for a weekend getaway, a family gathering or long-term stay! Read more here >>

ANNOUNCEMENTS

EVENT CALENDAR

FACEBOOK POSTS